Pos | Team | Overall | W - district | L-district | T | Pct | PF | PA | Net Pts | TD | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freedom ( Woodbridge) Eagles | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 0 | W1 |
1 | Galax Maroon Tide | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | W1 |
1 | Liberty Christian Academy (LCA) Bulldogs | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 0 | W1 |
1 | Maury Commodores | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 34 | 11 | 0 | W1 |
1 | Phoebus Phantoms | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | W1 |
1 | Radford Bobcats | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 21 | 18 | 0 | W1 |
7 | ARGS Dragons | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Abingdon Falcons | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Albemarle Patriots | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Alleghany (NC) Trojans | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Alleghany Cougars | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Altavista Colonels | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Amelia County Raiders | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Amherst Co. Lancers | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Appomattox Raiders | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Armstrong Wildcats | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Atlee Raiders | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Auburn Eagles | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Auburn Eagles (girls) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bassett Bengals | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bath Co. Chargers | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Battlefield Bobcats | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Blacksburg Bruins | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Blacksburg Bruins (girls) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bland Co. Bears | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bland Co. Bears (girls) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bluefield (WV) Beavers | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bluefield (WV) Beavers (Girls) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bluestone Barons | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Brentsville District Tigers | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Broad Run Spartans | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Broadway Gobblers (Girls) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Brookville Bees | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bruton Panthers | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Buckingham Co. Knights | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Buffalo Gap Bison | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Carroll Co. Cavaliers | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Carroll Co. Cavaliers (girls) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Castlewood Blue Devils | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Cave Spring Knights | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Cave Spring Knights (girls) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Central Wise Warriors | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Central- Woodstock Falcons | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Central-Lunenburg Chargers | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Charlottesville Black Knights | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chatham Cavaliers | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chilhowie Warriors | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Christiansburg Blue Demons | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Christiansburg Blue Demons (girls) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Clarke Co. Eagles | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |